Boynton Beach Knights (BBK)

656 Hypoluxo Rd, Box #352
Lake Worth, FL 33467

917-885-8781


President
Greg Gatto
Club Rep
Katia Bedrin
Alternate Club Rep
Scott Anderson
Registrar
Marie Grennan
Assignor
Shenoy Raghuraj561-723-1464
Director of Coaching
Asaf Lubezky

BBK Team Selection
ES_B171
Boynton Knights U17b Black
ES_B181
Boynton Knights U18b Black
RS_B092N
Boynton Knights U9b Black
RS_B093N
Boynton Knights U9b Red
RS_B101N
Boynton Knights U10b Black
RS_B103N
Boynton Knights U10b Red
RS_B112N
Boynton Knights U11b Black
RS_B122N
Boynton Knights U12b Black
RS_B131N
Boynton Knights U13b Black
RS_B133
Boynton Knights U13b Red
RS_B141N
Boynton Knights U14b Black
RS_B152N
Boynton Knights U15b Red
RS_B161N
Boynton Knights U16b Black
RS_B171A
Boynton Knights U17b Black
RS_B191A
Boynton Knights U18b Black
RS_G091
Boynton Knights U9g Black
RS_G093
Boynton Knights U9g Red
RS_G111
Boynton Knights U11g Black
RS_G132
Boynton Knights U13g Black
RS_G142
Boynton Knights U14g Black
Boynton Beach Knights
Upcoming Boynton Beach Knights Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
12/17/2017
12/17/2017
12:30 PM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC2
WSC2009MC1
Wellington Wave 09b-red Bulls
12/17/2017
2:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2002MC1
MOC2002MC1
Muefc U16
12/25/2017
12/25/2017
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC1
RPB2009MC1
Rpb Strikers U9 (2009)
12/25/2017
1:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2001MC1
CGS2001MC1
Coral Gables Toros Green Jr
12/25/2017
2:00 PM
NCP1
BBK2005FC1
CSU2005FC1
Csu 2005 Blue
12/31/2017
12/31/2017
2:00 PM
SCRN
BBK2008MC2
ISA2008MC2
Isa B-elite Boca Raton Academy
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
10:00 AM
NOBH3
BBK2007FC1
STS2007FC1
Sting 2007 Black X1
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL2
BBK2004MC1
WES2004MC1
Weston Fc U14 Boys Black
1/6/2018
10:30 AM
BAM5
BBK2009MC1
DUS2009MC2
Davie United Sharks 2009 Grey
1/6/2018
11:00 AM
PGA
BBK2008MC2
PBG2008MC3
Pbg Predators 08 Boys Vapor
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
MV1B
BBK2008MC1
WES2008MC2
Weston Fc U10 Boys Black
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2002MC1
ESA2002MC2
2002 Black
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
PPR1
BBK2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-17u
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
PPR1
BBK2001MC1
PPO2001MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-u17
1/6/2018
1:00 PM
FREE2
BBK2005MC2
LWS2005MC1
Greenacres Fc 2005
1/6/2018
2:00 PM
LRP2
BBK2005MC1
UTD2005MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2005 Pre Academy
1/6/2018
2:00 PM
VPK15A
BBK2009FC2
WSC2009FC2
Wellington Wave 09g-pride
1/6/2018
5:00 PM
FAUGM
BBK2005FC1
BRY2005FC1
Team Boca 2005 White
1/7/2018
1/7/2018
9:00 AM
WPSP3
BBK2002MC1
WPU2002MC1
West Pines United U16 Elite
1/7/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL2
BBK2007MC1
UTD2007MC2
Boca United Boys 2007 Black
1/7/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2004MC1
PPS2004MC1
Parkland 2004 Boys Red
1/7/2018
3:00 PM
DOWDY
BBK2005MC2
CTC2005MC1
Ctc 2005 Cyclones Red
1/7/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
BBK2000MC1
DBS2000MC1
2000 Tiempo
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC2
JUS2009MC1
Jupiter United U9 Boys Blue
1/13/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL1
BBK2008MC2
JUS2008MC1
Jupiter United U10 Boys Blue
1/13/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2009FC2
WPU2009FC1
West Pines United U9 Elite
1/13/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2006MC1
SFE2006MC4
Sfefc Valencia Premier U12
1/13/2018
4:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2004FC1
PBG2004FC2
Pbg Predators 04 Girls Tiempo
1/13/2018
7:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2003MC2
PPS2003MC2
Parkland 2003 Boys White
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL2
BBK2001MC1
MSF2001MC1
Miami Strike Force U17-flores
1/14/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2000MC1
CRS1999MC1
Sc Fury 1999/2000 Boys White
1/14/2018
1:00 PM
CG2
BBK2004FC1
CGS2004FC1
Coral Gables Storm Green Xavi
1/18/2018
1/18/2018
7:45 PM
CBRP2
BBK2002MC1
ISA2002MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
9:00 AM
LRP3
BBK2009MC1
UTD2009MC1
Boca United Boys 2009 Gold
1/20/2018
10:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2002MC1
TCU2002MC1
Msa At Tcu 16b
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
TEP9
BBK2007MC1
PPS2007MC2
Parkland 2007 Boys White
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
PGA
BBK2009FC1
PBG2009FC1
Pbg Predators 09 Girls White
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
CBRP1
BBK2005MC1
ISA2005MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2005
1/20/2018
11:00 AM
GDBP1
BBK2003MC2
MUS2003MC1
Boys 03 Gold
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
WWP1
BBK2001MC1
KDL2001MC2
Wko 2001 Hurricanes
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
FTLS3
BBK2008MC2
FLS2008MC2
Ftlfc 08 Boys White
1/20/2018
1:00 PM
AEP4
BBK2004MC1
MST2004MC1
Mst United Stars U14
1/20/2018
1:00 PM
MSVP1
BBK2005FC1
SHS2005FC1
Miami Shores Soccer 05 Girls
1/20/2018
1:30 PM
MV1A
BBK2009FC2
WES2009FC2
Weston Fc U8/9 Girls White
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
TAM2
BBK2000MC1
UYS2000MC1
U-18 Real Miami - Madrid
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
SSCX1
BBK2009MC2
DBS2009MC1
2009 Tiempo
1/20/2018
5:00 PM
LBTB1
BBK2004FC1
CRS2004FC1
Fury 2004 Girls White
1/21/2018
1/21/2018
9:00 AM
VIS4A
BBK2009FC1
WES2009FC1
Weston Fc U8/9 Girls Black
1/21/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL1
BBK2004MC1
BRY2004MC1
Team Boca 2004 White
1/21/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL2
BBK2007FC1
MPS2007FC1
Mps 2007
1/21/2018
12:00 PM
CCS2B
BBK2009FC2
CCO2010FC1
Cobras G 2010
1/21/2018
12:15 PM
MJCC
BBK2005MC2
NMM2005MC2
Fbs-fc U13 Charcoal
1/21/2018
1:00 PM
NOBH1
BBK2002MC1
STS2002MC1
Elite 2002
1/21/2018
1:00 PM
TEP9
BBK2006MC1
PPS2006MC2
Parkland 2006 Boys White
1/21/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC1
WES2009MC4
Weston Fc U8 Boys Black
1/21/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2005MC1
PBG2005MC1
Pbg Predators 05 Boys White
1/21/2018
3:00 PM
VIS3
BBK2003MC2
WES2003MC3
Weston Fc U15 Boys Blue
1/21/2018
4:30 PM
NOBH1
BBK2005FC1
STS2005FC2
Sting 2005 Yellow
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC1
PPS2009MC2
Parkland 2009 Boys White
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL1
BBK2008MC1
ESA2008MC2
Elite White 2008
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL1
BBK2008MC2
BTC2008MC1
Btc U10
1/27/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
BBK2000MC1
DUS2000MC1
Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2009FC2
MBS2009FC1
Miami Beach 2009 Girls
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2007FC1
WPU2007FC1
West Pines United U11 Elite
1/27/2018
1:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2003MC2
MSC2003MC1
Psl United Boys
1/27/2018
1:00 PM
mch3
BBK2007MC1
MSC2007MC1
Psl United Boys Blue
1/27/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL1
BBK2006MC1
MUS2006MC1
Boys 06 Gold
1/27/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2004FC1
CCO2004FC1
Cobras G 2004
1/27/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2005FC1
PBG2005FC2
Pbg Predators 05 Girls Tiempo
1/27/2018
6:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2004MC1
ISA2004MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2004
1/27/2018
8:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2001MC1
DSC2001MC2
Doral White U17
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL2
BBK2000MC1
WES1999MC4
Weston Fc U18/19b Reserves
1/28/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL1
BBK2008MC1
PPS2008MC1
Parkland 2008 Boys Red
1/28/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2005MC2
BRY2005MC2
Team Boca 2005 Navy
1/28/2018
1:00 PM
LRP1S
BBK2006MC1
UTD2006MC2
Boca Udt Boys 2006 Pre Acad 2
1/28/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC2
BRY2009MC2
Team Boca 2009 Navy
1/28/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL1
BBK2004MC1
MUS2004MC1
Boys 04 Gold
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2007MC1
MYS2007MC2
Margate United Fc
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
TAM1
BBK2004FC1
UYS2004FC2
U14 Real Miami - Castilla
1/28/2018
4:00 PM
VPK13B
BBK2007FC1
WSC2007FC1
Wellington Wave 07g-spirit
1/28/2018
4:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2005MC1
CLY2005MC1
European-levante Ud 05 Garnet
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL2
BBK2009MC2
WSC2009MC2
Wellington Wave 09b-revolution
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2008MC2
WSC2008MC3
Wellington Wave 08b-union
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
CBRP1
BBK2006MC1
ISA2006MC3
Isa Fcbescola Fl 06 Messi
2/3/2018
10:00 AM
PPR2
BBK2009MC1
PPO2009MC1
Ppo Heat Strikers B-u9
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
CBRP1
BBK2007MC1
ISA2007MC1
Isa Fcbescola Fl 07 Suarez
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL2
BBK2005MC1
WPU2005MC1
West Pines United U13 Elite
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
BBK2003MC2
DUS2003MC1
Davie United Sharks 2003 Blue
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
DOWDY
BBK2005FC1
HYS2005FC1
Hollywood Wildcats 05/06
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
FREE1
BBK2002MC1
LWS2002MC1
Lws
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
JCP10
BBK2009FC2
JUS2009FC1
Jupiter United U9 Girls Blue
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
FGP1
BBK2009FC1
PSC2009FC1
Pinecrest Premier 09 G Blue
2/3/2018
3:00 PM
DYER
BBK2005MC2
PBG2005MC2
Pbg Predators 05 Boys Tiempo
2/3/2018
5:00 PM
KIH1
BBK2000MC1
SKS1999MC1
Sk Sunblazer 99-gold
2/3/2018
6:00 PM
NOBH3
BBK2007FC1
STS2007FC2
Sting 2007 Black Z1
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
11:00 AM
VIS4
BBK2005MC2
WES2005MC4
Weston Fc U13 Boys Gold
2/4/2018
11:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2005FC1
TCU2005FC1
Msa At Tcu 13g
2/4/2018
12:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2002MC1
PPS2002MC1
Parkland 2002 Boys Red
2/4/2018
1:30 PM
PI3
BBK2004MC1
EGL2004MC1
Plantation Fc 04 Boys Copa
2/4/2018
3:00 PM
JCP2
BBK2005FC1
JUS2005FC1
Jupiter United U13 Girls Blue
2/4/2018
4:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2007FC1
CSU2007FC1
Csu 2007 Blue
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2009FC1
CCO2009FC1
Cobras G 2009
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL1
BBK2009MC1
MYS2009MC2
Margate United Fc
2/10/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL1
BBK2009FC2
BRY2009FC2
Team Boca 2009 Navy
2/10/2018
10:30 AM
CYNL2
BBK2007FC1
PBG2007FC1
Pbg Predators 07 Girls White
2/10/2018
11:30 AM
SLK9A
BBK2008MC1
MOC2008MC1
Muefc U10
2/10/2018
12:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2007MC1
CLY2007MC2
Lauderhill Lions U11
2/10/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL1
BBK2005MC2
MSF2005MC2
Miami Strike Force U13-gomez
2/10/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2005FC1
EGL2005FC1
Plantation Fc 05 Girls Copa
2/10/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL2
BBK2004MC1
CSU2004MC1
Csu 2004 Blue
2/10/2018
3:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2003MC2
CSU2003MC1
Csu 2003 Blue
2/10/2018
4:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2006MC1
CSU2006MC1
Csu 2006 Blue
2/10/2018
5:00 PM
CYNL1
BBK2000MC1
SFE1999MC3
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U19b
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
10:00 AM
CALO2
BBK2001MC1
SFE2001MC1
Psg Academy U17 Pb
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
TBA
BBK2005MC2
CSU2005MC2
Csu 2005 White
2/11/2018
1:00 PM
BAM1
BBK2004MC1
DUS2004MC1
Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
2/11/2018
1:00 PM
PGA
BBK2009MC2
PBG2009MC3
Pbg Predators 09 Boys Vapor
2/11/2018
1:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2009FC1
CCO2009FC1
Cobras G 2009
2/11/2018
4:30 PM
CYNL2
BBK2005MC1
WES2005MC5
Weston Ayso Select U13 Boys
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
9:00 AM
CYP7
BBK2007FC1
CSU2007FC1
Csu 2007 Blue
2/24/2018
2/24/2018
9:00 AM
CYNL2
BBK2009FC1
PBG2009FC1
Pbg Predators 09 Girls White
2/24/2018
5:00 PM
HOW1
BBK2007MC1
ESA2007MC2
Elite Sa Boca