Azzurri Storm (BYS)

27100 Kent Road
Bonita Springs, FL 34135

239-289-0584


President
John Dina239-289-0584
Club Rep
John Dina239-289-0584
Alternate Club Rep
Shaun Greening239-293-6988
Registrar
Karin Hermann(239) 595-1859
Assignor
Megan Buckley
Director of Coaching
John Dina239-289-0584

BYS Team Selection
ES_B15A
Boys 03 Blue
ES_B16A
Boys 02 Blue
ES_B191
Boys 99 Blue
Boys 99 Showcase
RS_B121N
Boys 06 Blue
RS_B132N
Boys 05 Blue
RS_B142N
Boys 04 Blue
ES_G15A
Girls 03 Blue
RS_G152
Girls 03 Blue
Azzurri Storm
Upcoming Azzurri Storm Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
10/22/2017
10/22/2017
10:00 AM
FREE2
BYS2002MC1
LWS2002MC1
Lws
10/22/2017
1:00 PM
NNRP8
BYS2003FC1
CSU2003FC2
Csu 2003 Ladies White
10/22/2017
1:00 PM
NNRP7
BYS2003MC1
STS2003MC2
Elite 2003
10/22/2017
3:00 PM
NNRP1
BYS1999MC2
EGL1999MC1
Plantation Fc 99 Boys Copa
10/28/2017
10/28/2017
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2002MC1
PBG2002MC1
Pbg Predators 02 Boys White
10/28/2017
2:30 PM
KSP5
BYS2003FC1
KDL2003FC1
United 2003 White
10/29/2017
10/29/2017
11:00 AM
VIN
BYS2002MC1
ISA2002MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2002
10/29/2017
11:00 AM
FAUN
BYS1999MC1
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
10/29/2017
3:00 PM
NOBH1
BYS2003FC1
STS2003FC2
Sting 2003 Yellow
10/29/2017
4:15 PM
FAUN
BYS1999MC2
BRY1999MC1
Team Boca 1999 White
10/29/2017
4:30 PM
KSP5
BYS2003MC1
CES2003MC1
Breakesrs Blue
11/4/2017
11/4/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS1999MC2
BYS1999MC1
Boys 99 Blue
11/4/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
SFE2006MC2
Sfefc Valencia Elite U12
11/4/2017
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
PSC2003FC2
Pinecrest Premier 03 G White
11/4/2017
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2003MC1
WSC2003MC2
Wellington Wave 03b-blue
11/4/2017
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS1999MC1
BYS1999MC2
Boys 99 Showcase
11/5/2017
11/5/2017
11:00 AM
BAM1
BYS2002MC1
DUS2002MC1
Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue
11/5/2017
11:00 AM
MCR1
BYS1999MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
11/5/2017
1:00 PM
BP1
BYS1999MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
11/11/2017
11/11/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
PPS2005MC2
Parkland 2005 Boys White
11/11/2017
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
WES2004MC3
Weston Fc U14 Boys Blue
11/11/2017
2:00 PM
MPP2
BYS2003FC1
KDL2003FC1
United 2003 White
11/11/2017
5:30 PM
CALO2
BYS2006MC1
SFE2006MC1
Psg Academy U12 Pb
11/12/2017
11/12/2017
1:30 PM
VIN1
BYS2006MC1
WES2006MC2
Weston Fc U12 Boys Black
11/12/2017
2:00 PM
MJCC
BYS2005MC1
NMM2005MC1
Fbs-fc U13 Orange
11/18/2017
11/18/2017
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
CCO2003FC1
Cobras G 2003
11/18/2017
2:00 PM
VET
BYS2004MC1
NYS2004MC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Boys Select
11/18/2017
3:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
NYS2006MC1
Fl Fire Jrs 2006 Boys Premier
11/19/2017
11/19/2017
3:00 PM
VIS3A
BYS2006MC1
WES2006MC1
Weston Fc U12 Boys Pre-academy
12/2/2017
12/2/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
HYS2005MC1
Hollywood Wildcats 2005
12/2/2017
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
JUS2004MC1
Jupiter United U14 Boys Blue
12/2/2017
1:00 PM
VIZC3
BYS2006MC1
MOC2006MC1
Muefc U12
12/2/2017
3:00 PM
FAUGM
BYS2003FC1
BRY2003FC2
Team Boca 2003 Navy
12/3/2017
12/3/2017
12:00 PM
BMP1
BYS2004MC1
HSS2004MC2
2004 Boys Hssc Indiantown
12/3/2017
1:30 PM
SIL2
BYS2006MC1
WPU2006MC1
West Pines United U12 Elite
12/9/2017
12/9/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
CLY2006MC1
Lauderhill Lions U12
12/9/2017
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
WES2003FC2
Weston Fc U15g Girls Black
12/9/2017
1:00 PM
BAM1
BYS2005MC1
DUS2005MC1
Davie United Sharks 2005 Blue
12/16/2017
12/16/2017
11:00 AM
ROP1
BYS2003FC1
LKS2003FC1
Miami Lakes United 03 Girls
12/16/2017
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
CLY2005MC3
European-levante Ud 05 Blue
12/16/2017
11:00 AM
FTLS1
BYS2004MC1
FLS2004MC1
Ftlfc 04 Boys Blue
12/16/2017
1:30 PM
FAUS1
BYS2006MC1
BRY2006MC1
Team Boca 2006 White
1/6/2018
1/6/2018
11:00 AM
WPSP3
BYS2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
West Pines United U13 Premier
1/6/2018
12:00 PM
BAM9
BYS2004MC1
CLY2004MC2
European-levante Ud 04 Garnet
1/6/2018
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
EGL2003FC1
Plantation Fc 03 Girls Copa
1/13/2018
1/13/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
SHS2005MC1
Miami Shores Soccer 05 Orange
1/13/2018
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
WSC2004MC2
Wellington Wave 04b-white
1/13/2018
2:30 PM
KSP5
BYS2003FC1
MPS2003FC1
Mps 2003
1/14/2018
1/14/2018
9:00 AM
VIS2
BYS2005MC1
WES2005MC3
Weston Fc U13 Boys Blue
1/14/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
BRY2003FC2
Team Boca 2003 Navy
1/14/2018
3:00 PM
VIS1
BYS2004MC1
WES2004MC4
Weston Fc U14 Boys Gold
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
1:30 PM
VET
BYS2005MC1
NYS2005MC2
Fl Fire Jrs 2005 Boys Select
1/20/2018
2:00 PM
VPK14
BYS2003FC1
WSC2003FC2
Wellington Wave 03g-sky Bluewe
1/20/2018
2:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
PPS2006MC1
Parkland 2006 Boys Red
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
BAM9
BYS2006MC1
CLY2006MC2
European-levante Ud 06 Garnet
1/27/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
LKS2005MC1
Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
1/27/2018
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
TCU2004MC1
Msa At Tcu 14b
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
2:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2006MC1
LCS2006MC1
Lee County Strikers 06 Boys
1/28/2018
3:00 PM
WPSP3
BYS2004MC1
WPU2004MC3
West Pines Utd U14 Premier Blk
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
12:30 PM
BSS1
BYS2003FC1
MPS2003FC1
Mps 2003
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
12:00 PM
PI3
BYS2005MC1
EGL2005MC1
Plantation Fc 05 Boys Copa
2/4/2018
12:00 PM
FREE2
BYS2004MC1
LWS2004MN1
Greenacres Fc 2004
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
11:00 AM
BSS1
BYS2005MC1
CTC2005MC3
Ctc 2005 South Fl Fc
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
12:00 PM
CCS1
BYS2003FC1
CCO2003FC1
Cobras G 2003
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
1:00 PM
BSS1
BYS2004MC1
ISP2004MC1
Cobras2004