Davie United Soccer Club Inc. (DUS)

P.O. Box 292171
Davie , FL 33329-2171

954-817-3763
954-262-3926 FAX


President
Christian Goffi
Club Rep
Joseph Fezza954-452-0396
Alternate Club Rep
Matthew Parry
Registrar
Joseph Fezza954-452-0396
Assignor
Don McCanns954-432-7050
Director of Coaching
Leo Vega

DUS Team Selection
ES_B141
Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
ES_B16A
Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue
ES_B171
Davie United Sharks 2001 Grey
RS_B091
Davie United Sharks 2009 Blue
RS_B092N
Davie United Sharks 2009 Grey
RS_B112C
Davie United Sharks 2007 Blue
RS_B121S
Davie United Sharks 2006 Blue
RS_B122C
Davie United Sharks 2006 Grey
RS_B123S
Davie United Sharks 2006 White
RS_B132N
Davie United Sharks 2005 Blue
RS_B141N
Davie United Sharks 2004 Blue
RS_B142N
Davie United Sharks 2004 Grey
RS_B151
Davie United Sharks 2003 Grey
RS_B152N
Davie United Sharks 2003 Blue
RS_B191A
Davie United Sharks 2000 Blue
RS_G101
Davie United Sharks 2008 Blue
RS_G102
Davie United Sharks 2008 Grey
RS_G123
Davie United Sharks 2006 Blue
Davie United Soccer Club Inc.
Upcoming Davie United Soccer Club Inc. Games
GameDateTimeFieldTeamOpponent
1/20/2018
1/20/2018
9:00 AM
MCR1
DUS2004MC2
TCU2004MC1
Msa At Tcu 14b
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
BAM5
DUS2009MC1
KHO2009MC2
U 9 Eduardo
1/20/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC2
LKS2006MC1
Mlusc 06 Academy Orange
1/20/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2004MC1
ESA2004MC1
2004 Black
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
BAM4
DUS2007MC1
MST2007MC2
Mst United Stars U11
1/20/2018
12:00 PM
VPK15C
DUS2008FC2
WSC2008FC3
Wellington Wave-08g-dash
1/20/2018
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS2003MC2
CES2003MC7
Juventus-ravanelli
1/20/2018
1:30 PM
RDP2
DUS2006MC1
CES2006MC9
Juventus - Vieri
1/20/2018
1:30 PM
BAM4
DUS2006FC1
WSC2006FC3
Wellington Wave-06g-cosmos
1/20/2018
3:00 PM
BAM5
DUS2009MC2
RPB2009MC1
Rpb Strikers U9 (2009)
1/20/2018
3:30 PM
SIL2
DUS2006MC3
WPU2006MC4
West Pines Utd U12 Premier Gld
1/20/2018
4:00 PM
DEER1
DUS2000MC1
PSC2000MC1
Pinecrest Premier 00 B Blue
1/21/2018
1/21/2018
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2003MC1
WSC2003MC2
Wellington Wave 03b-blue
1/21/2018
9:00 AM
BAM5
DUS2008FC2
MBS2008FC1
Miami Beach 2008 Girls
1/21/2018
10:00 AM
CG1
DUS2006MC3
CGS2006MC1
Coral Gables Toros Green Joe
1/21/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2007MC1
DSC2007MC3
Doral Red U11
1/21/2018
10:30 AM
BAM5
DUS2008FC1
PPS2008FC1
Parkland 2008 Girls Red
1/21/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2000MC1
SFE2000MC3
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U18b
1/21/2018
11:30 AM
DOR1
DUS2006MC1
DSC2006MC1
Doral White U12
1/21/2018
11:30 AM
SLK1
DUS2006MC2
MOC2006MC2
Muefc U12
1/21/2018
1:30 PM
BAM5
DUS2009MC2
HYS2009MC1
Hollywood Wildcats 2009
1/21/2018
4:00 PM
CYP7
DUS2004MC1
CSU2004MC1
Csu 2004 Blue
1/21/2018
4:00 PM
VPK14
DUS2004MC2
WSC2004MC2
Wellington Wave 04b-white
1/21/2018
4:30 PM
DOR1
DUS2003MC2
DSC2003MC1
Doral White U15
1/24/2018
1/24/2018
7:00 PM
BOGG
DUS2005MC1
HYS2005MC1
Hollywood Wildcats 2005
1/26/2018
1/26/2018
7:00 PM
TLP8
DUS2006MC2
MSF2006MC1
Miami Strike Force U12-orquera
1/26/2018
7:00 PM
BAM5
DUS2009MC1
SFE2009MC1
Sfefc Valencia U9
1/27/2018
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
WPSP4N
DUS2009MC1
WPU2009MC1
West Pines United U9 Elite
1/27/2018
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2004MC2
LWS2004MN1
Greenacres Fc 2004
1/27/2018
10:00 AM
TLP6
DUS2007MC1
MSF2007MC4
Strike Force U11-shapiro
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
WCY1
DUS2006MC2
WPU2006MC3
West Pines Utd U12 Premier Blk
1/27/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC1
CES2006MC3
South Miami United 2006 White
1/27/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2000MC1
BBK2000MC1
Boynton Knights U18b Black
1/27/2018
11:00 AM
TEP8
DUS2009MC2
PPS2009MC1
Parkland 2009 Boys Red
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
FAUS2
DUS2006FC1
BRY2006FC2
Team Boca 2006 Navy
1/27/2018
12:00 PM
BAM4
DUS2006MC3
KSC2006MC1
Florida Keys Soccer Club 2006b
1/27/2018
1:00 PM
CYP7
DUS2003MC1
CSU2003MC1
Csu 2003 Blue
1/27/2018
3:30 PM
CG2
DUS2004MC1
CGS2004MC1
Toros Green
1/27/2018
4:30 PM
FAUN2
DUS2008FC1
BRY2008FC1
Team Boca 2008 White
1/28/2018
1/28/2018
9:00 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC3
CES2006MC12
Juventus - Bonucci
1/28/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC1
KDL2006MC1
2006 Reserve
1/28/2018
11:00 AM
CAG1
DUS2006MC2
SPF2006MC1
Soccer Paradise 2006
1/28/2018
12:00 PM
SCRN
DUS2000MC1
SFE1999MC1
Psg Academy U19 Pb
1/28/2018
1:00 PM
NOBH3
DUS2008FC2
STS2008FC2
Sting 2008 Yellow
1/28/2018
5:00 PM
KELY
DUS2004MC1
LCS2004MC1
Lee County Strikers 04 Boys
2/2/2018
2/2/2018
6:30 PM
BAM4
DUS2006MC1
KBA2006MC1
2006 Elite
2/3/2018
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
BAM4
DUS2007MC1
IVE2007MC3
Ives Estates Premier Red
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
CYP7
DUS2009MC1
CSU2009MC1
Csu 2009 Blue
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2003MC2
SFE2003MC1
Sfefc Valencia Cf Cprepfc U15a
2/3/2018
9:00 AM
BAM5
DUS2009MC2
PBG2009MC2
Pbg Predators 09 Boys Tiempo
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006FC1
UTD2006FC2
Boca United Girls 2006 Black
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
BAM5
DUS2008FC1
WES2008FC1
Weston Fc U10 Girls Black
2/3/2018
10:30 AM
WCY1
DUS2006MC1
WPU2006MC2
West Pines United U12 Premier
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
ISC3
DUS2004MC2
ISP2004MC1
Cobras2004
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2003MC1
BBK2003MC2
Boynton Knights U15b Red
2/3/2018
11:00 AM
FAUGM
DUS2004MC1
BRY2004MC1
Team Boca 2004 White
2/3/2018
12:00 PM
BAM5
DUS2008FC2
MPS2008FC1
Mps 2008
2/3/2018
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS2005MC1
PPS2005MC2
Parkland 2005 Boys White
2/3/2018
5:00 PM
BAM1
DUS2000MC1
MST2000MC4
Mst Psg Academy U18 Blue
2/3/2018
7:30 PM
KB1
DUS2006MC3
KBA2006MR1
2006 Select
2/4/2018
2/4/2018
10:15 AM
MJCC
DUS2007MC1
NMM2007MC2
Fbs-fc U11 Charcoal
2/4/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC3
KBA2006MR2
2006 United
2/4/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2004MC1
ISA2004MC1
Isa Ksa Florida Elite 2004
2/4/2018
11:00 AM
SIL1
DUS2003MC2
WPU2003MC1
West Pines United U15 Elite
2/4/2018
12:00 PM
DOWDY
DUS2006MC2
CTC2006MC1
Ctc 2006 Cyclones Red
2/4/2018
1:00 PM
BAM9
DUS2005MC1
CLY2005MC3
European-levante Ud 05 Blue
2/4/2018
1:30 PM
BAM5
DUS2008FC1
PSC2008FC1
Pinecrest Premier 08 G Blue
2/10/2018
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2005MC1
WPU2005MC2
West Pines United U13 Premier
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC2
WES2006MC3
Weston Fc U12 Boys White
2/10/2018
9:00 AM
BAM5
DUS2009MC1
CES2009MC8
Juventus - Platini
2/10/2018
10:00 AM
SLK9A
DUS2009MC2
MOC2009MC2
Muefc U9
2/10/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC1
NMM2006MC1
Fbs-fc U12 Charcoal
2/10/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2004MC1
WES2004MC1
Weston Fc U14 Boys Black
2/10/2018
12:00 PM
SCRS2
DUS2003MC1
UTD2003MC1
Boca Utd Boys 2003 Pre Academy
2/10/2018
1:00 PM
JWP5
DUS2006FC1
MUS2006FC2
Girls 06 Navy
2/10/2018
1:00 PM
BAM1
DUS2004MC2
HSS2004MC1
2004 Boys Hssc Strikers
2/10/2018
1:30 PM
TEP9
DUS2003MC2
PPS2003MC1
Parkland 2003 Boys Red
2/10/2018
1:30 PM
FGP1
DUS2008FC1
PSC2008FC1
Pinecrest Premier 08 G Blue
2/10/2018
3:15 PM
PI4S
DUS2008FC2
EGL2008FC1
Plantation Fc 08 Girls Copa
2/10/2018
4:00 PM
AEP4
DUS2000MC1
MST1999MC1
Mst Miami Dade Fc U19
2/11/2018
2/11/2018
8:30 AM
CEP1
DUS2006MC1
CES2006MC1
Breakers Blue
2/11/2018
9:00 AM
FAUN2
DUS2008FC2
BRY2008FC2
Team Boca 2008 Navy
2/11/2018
9:00 AM
BAM5
DUS2009MC2
BBK2009MC1
Boynton Knights U9b Black
2/11/2018
9:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2000MC1
CTC2000MC2
Ctc 2000 Boca Jrs
2/11/2018
10:30 AM
BAM4
DUS2006MC2
BST2006MC1
Bstc U12
2/11/2018
10:30 AM
MILLS
DUS2007MC1
FLS2007MC1
Ftlfc 07 Boys Blue
2/11/2018
10:30 AM
BAM5
DUS2009MC1
PBG2009MC1
Pbg Predators 09 Boys White
2/11/2018
11:00 AM
BAM1
DUS2004MC1
MUS2004MC1
Boys 04 Gold
2/11/2018
2:00 PM
FAUGM
DUS2003MC2
BRY2003MC1
Team Boca 2003 White
2/11/2018
3:00 PM
BAM1
DUS2004MC1
BBK2004MC1
Boynton Knights U14b Black
2/11/2018
3:00 PM
BAM4
DUS2006MC2
MST2006MC1
Mst United Stars U12
2/11/2018
5:00 PM
BAM1
DUS2000MC1
TCU1999MC1
Msa At Tcu 19b Red
2/11/2018
6:15 PM
MJCC
DUS2005MC1
NMM2005MC1
Fbs-fc U13 Orange
2/17/2018
2/17/2018
9:00 AM
BAM5
DUS2008FC2
BRY2008FC2
Team Boca 2008 Navy