Games Scheduled During the Next Week

Games Scheduled for: 8/21/2018 through 8/28/2018
GameDateTimeFieldHome TeamVisiting Team
8/23/2018
835
08/23/18
7:30 PM
DOC2001MC1 Driftwood Dragons 18u Boys
PPO2001MC1 Heat Strikers B-u18
8/25/2018
32
08/25/18
9:00 AM
FLS2006MC1 FTLFC 06 Boys
LKS2006MC1 Miami Lakes United 06 Boys
84
08/25/18
9:00 AM
EGL2005MC1 Psg 2005 Elite U14b
PSC2005MC2 Psc 2005 Boys White
916
08/25/18
9:00 AM
CSU2001MC1 Coral Springs Utd 01/02 Boys
MSS2000MC1 MSVG 00B BLUE
830
08/25/18
9:00 AM
MBS2001MC1 Miami Beach Mbs 2001
CES2001MC22 Ces Strikers
33
08/25/18
9:00 AM
MYS2006MC1 Margate United Fc
EGL2006MC2 Psg 2006 Blue U13b
86
08/25/18
9:00 AM
PBK2005MC1 2005 Boys White
HSC2005MC1 Homestead Sc U14
599
08/25/18
9:00 AM
PPS2003MC2 Parkland 2003 Boys White
KDL2003MC2 2003 White
34
08/25/18
9:00 AM
SKS2006MC1 Sk Sunblazer-06 Gold
CRS2006MC1 Fury 2006 Boys Blue
332
08/25/18
9:00 AM
UTD2003FC2 Boca United Girls 2003 Pre-A
CGS2003FC1 Coral Gables Storm 2003 Green
331
08/25/18
9:00 AM
WES2003FC2 Weston Fc U16g Black
EGL2004FC1 Psg 2004 Elite U15g
831
08/25/18
10:00 AM
DOC2001MC1 Driftwood Dragons 18u Boys
KDL2001MC1 2001 Reserve
596
08/25/18
10:30 AM
EGL2003MC1 Psg 2003 Elite U16b
SCP2002MC1 Scp U16 Black
915
08/25/18
11:00 AM
CRS2000MC1 Fury 00-01 Boys Blue
PBK2001MC2 Pbg 2001 Boys White Kody
726
08/25/18
11:00 AM
LKS2002MC1 Miami Lakes United 02 Boys
KHO2002MC1 Khl U 17 Oscar
485
08/25/18
11:00 AM
HSS2004MC1 2004 Boys Hssc Strikers
SHS2004MC1 MIAMI SHORES SOCCER 2004-BOYS
537
08/25/18
11:00 AM
UYS2004MC1 U-15 Real Miami Madrid
SKS2004MC1 Sk Sunblazer-04 Gold
727
08/25/18
11:00 AM
WES2002MC2 Weston Fc U17b White
CES2002MC24 Ces Strikers Red
538
08/25/18
11:00 AM
WPU2004MC3 West Pines United Fc Prem Blk
CSU2004MC2 Coral Springs Utd 04boys White
667
08/25/18
11:00 AM
UYS2003J10 U-16 J10
CSU2003MC1 Coral Springs United 03 Boys
402
08/25/18
11:00 AM
NYS2002FC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2002 Girls Premier
LCS2002FC1 Lee County Strikers
598
08/25/18
12:00 PM
MSC2003MC1 PSL UNITED BOYS BLUE
LCS2003MC1 Lee County Strikers
600
08/25/18
12:30 PM
KDL2003MC3 2003 Wko Hurricanes
NYS2003MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
880
08/25/18
12:30 PM
EGL2000MC1 Psg 2000 Elite U19b
STS2000MC1 Sunrise Elite 2000
365
08/25/18
1:00 PM
BYS2003FC1 Azzurri Storm Girls 2003
SHS2003FC2 Miami Shores Soccer 2003-girls
788
08/25/18
1:00 PM
LCS2001MC1 Lee County Strikers
MYS2001MC1 Margate United Fc
539
08/25/18
1:00 PM
NYS2004MC2 Fl Fire Jrs 2004 Boys Select
KDL2004MC2 2004 Wko
668
08/25/18
1:00 PM
PBK2003MC2 Pbg 2003 Boys White
LWS2003MN1 LakeWorth Sharks Greenacres FC
296
08/25/18
1:00 PM
UYS2004FC2 U-15 Girls Real Miami Castilla
CSU2004FC1 Coral Springs United 04 Girls
669
08/25/18
1:00 PM
WPU2003MC2 West Pines United Fc Premier
BRY2003MC2 Team Boca 2003 Navy
919
08/25/18
2:30 PM
RPB2002MC1 Rpb Strikers 2002 U17b
WSC2002MC1 Wellington Wave-02b-white
87
08/25/18
2:30 PM
KDL2005MC1 2005 Reserve
LKS2005MC1 Miami Lakes United 05 Boys
665
08/25/18
2:30 PM
CGS2003MC1 Coral Gables Toros 2003 Green
WES2003MC6 Weston Ayso Select U16 Boys
366
08/25/18
3:00 PM
JBY2003FC1 Jensen Beach U16 Girls
CCO2003FC1 COBRAS G 2003
595
08/25/18
3:00 PM
UYS2003MC1 U-16 Real Miami Madrid
BYS2003MC1 Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Purple
998
08/25/18
3:00 PM
WPU2003FC1 West Pines United Fc Elite
WSC2004FC1 Wellington Wave-04g-white
487
08/25/18
4:00 PM
MST2004MC2 Mst Milan U15
LCS2004MC1 Lee County Strikers
1638
08/25/18
7:00 PM
PBK2000FC1 Pbg 2000 Girls White
WES2000FC1 Weston Fc U18/19g Pre-academy
8/26/2018
884
08/26/18
9:00 AM
LKS2000MC1 Miami Lakes United 00 Boys
BYS2000MC1 Azzurri Storm 00 Showcase
601
08/26/18
9:00 AM
EGL2003MC1 Psg 2003 Elite U16b
MSC2003MC1 PSL UNITED BOYS BLUE
541
08/26/18
9:00 AM
CSU2004MC2 Coral Springs Utd 04boys White
SKS2004MC1 Sk Sunblazer-04 Gold
542
08/26/18
9:00 AM
FLS2004MC1 FTLFC 04 Boys Blue
WSC2004MC2 Wellington Wave-04b-blue
373
08/26/18
10:00 AM
JBY2003FC1 Jensen Beach U16 Girls
WSC2003FC2 Wellington Wave 03g Blue
672
08/26/18
10:00 AM
LWS2003MN1 LakeWorth Sharks Greenacres FC
BRY2003MC2 Team Boca 2003 Navy
838
08/26/18
10:30 AM
KDL2001MC3 2001 Wko Blue
LKS2001MC1 Miami Lakes United 01 Boys
729
08/26/18
10:30 AM
CES2002MC24 Ces Strikers Red
MBS2002MC1 Miami Beach Mbs 2002
733
08/26/18
11:00 AM
DUS2002MC1 Davie United Sharks 2002 Blue
KHO2002MC1 Khl U 17 Oscar
114
08/26/18
11:00 AM
PBK2005MC1 2005 Boys White
PSC2005MC2 Psc 2005 Boys White
605
08/26/18
11:00 AM
SCP2002MC1 Scp U16 Black
UYS2003MC1 U-16 Real Miami Madrid
732
08/26/18
11:00 AM
STS2002MC1 Sunrise Elite 2002
WPU2002MC1 West Pines United Fc Elite
257
08/26/18
12:00 PM
CCO2005FC2 COBRAS G 2005
KSC2005FC1 Florida Keys S. C. -2005 Girls
834
08/26/18
12:20 PM
CES2001MC22 Ces Strikers
DUS2001MC1 Davie United Sharks 2001 Blue
790
08/26/18
12:30 PM
KDL2001MC2 2001 Wko Hurricanes
TCU2001MC1 Tcu Massive 2001
606
08/26/18
12:30 PM
KDL2003MC3 2003 Wko Hurricanes
LKS2003MC1 Miami Lakes United 03 Boys
689
08/26/18
1:00 PM
PBK2003MC2 Pbg 2003 Boys White
WES2003MC6 Weston Ayso Select U16 Boys
604
08/26/18
1:00 PM
NYS2003MC1 Fl Fire Jrs 2003 Boys Premier
BYS2003MC1 Azzurri Storm Boys 03 Purple
794
08/26/18
3:00 PM
STS2001MC1 Sunrise Elite 2001
LCS2001MC1 Lee County Strikers
793
08/26/18
4:00 PM
MYS2001MC1 Margate United Fc
SCP2000MC1 U18b Scp Black
439
08/26/18
4:00 PM
ESA2001FC1 2001 BLACK (FIALLOS)
HSS2001FC1 Hs Girls Hssc Strikers