Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
09RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
SSCA01
0
37
1
1
12
Southern Soccer
BJSA01
1
32
2
2
10
Boca Juniors
WESA01
0
30
3
2
9
Weston (Brandt)
FTLA01
0
29
2
3
9
Lauderdale Soccer
WPUA01
0
23
2
5
7
West Pines(Carr)
MLOA01
0
16
1
8
5
Miami Lakes (Licona)
EGLA01
0
6
0
12
2
Plantation (Lugg)
WESA21
0
5
2
11
1
Weston (Gutierrez)
BRYA01
0
4
1
12
1
Team Boca (Dunn)
09RS02
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
LYSA21
0
38
2
0
12
Lauderhill
KHOA21
0
32
2
2
10
Hammocks Lightning
WPUA21
0
31
1
3
10
West Pines(Karretis)
DUSA21
0
27
0
5
9
Davie United
NMMA2
0
27
3
3
8
N. Miami Maccabi
UTDA21
0
25
1
5
8
Boca United
HYSA21
0
20
2
6
6
Hollywood Wildcats
MLOA21
0
20
2
6
6
Miami Lakes (Indorf)
PPSA01
0
17
2
7
5
Parkland Predators
BRYA21
0
15
3
7
4
Team Boca (Acevedo)
CSSA02
0
13
4
7
3
Coral Springs(McPherson)
RSCA21
0
10
1
10
3
Renegades
EGLA21
0
4
1
12
1
Plantation (Banford)
CSSA01
0
2
2
12
0
Coral Springs(Ramirez)
10RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
PPS001
0
34
1
2
11
Parkland Predators
WES001
0
34
1
2
11
Weston (Willenborg)
WPU001
0
34
1
2
11
West Pines(Del Farra)
CES001
0
29
2
3
9
Coral Estates
BJS001
0
28
1
4
9
Boca Juniors
SSC001
0
26
5
2
7
Southern Soccer
PBA001
0
21
3
5
6
PB Soccer Academy
EGL001
0
17
2
7
5
Plantation Eagles
WKO001
1
17
2
7
5
West Kendall
BRY001
0
12
3
8
3
Team Boca
KHO001
0
9
0
11
3
Hammocks Lightning
UYS001
0
9
3
9
2
Homestead United
CSS001
0
7
1
11
2
Coral Springs(Thomas)
RSC001
0
4
1
12
1
Renegades (Newstreet)
1

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
10RS02
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
HYS021
0
36
3
0
11
Hollywood Wildcats
MLO021
0
36
3
0
11
Miami Lakes
NMM021
0
34
1
2
11
N. Miami Maccabi
DUS021
0
29
5
1
8
Davie United
WES021
0
27
3
3
8
Weston (Belmonte)
FTL021
0
26
2
4
8
Lauderdale Soccer
PBU021
0
25
1
5
8
Palm Beach United
STS001
0
21
3
5
6
Sunrise
WES022
0
21
3
5
6
Weston (Kinne)
CCO022
0
15
3
7
4
Cooper City(Lobelsky)
LYS021
0
12
0
10
4
Lauderhill
UTD021
1
11
2
9
3
Boca United
CSS021
1
9
0
11
3
Coral Springs(Smith)
CCO021
0
6
0
12
2
Cooper City(Moentessari)
WPU021
0
5
2
11
1
West Pines(Schulz)
RSC021
0
4
1
12
1
Renegades (Burgess)
11RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WPU101
0
33
3
1
10
West Pines(Alvarez)
WES101
0
31
1
3
10
Weston
CSS101
0
29
2
3
9
Coral Springs
JTS101
0
29
2
3
9
Jupiter Tequesta
KHO101
0
28
1
4
9
Hammocks Lightning
SSC101
0
28
1
4
9
Southern Soccer
CES101
0
17
2
7
5
Miami Galaxy
EGL101
0
16
1
8
5
Plantation Eagles
CCO101
0
15
0
9
5
Cooper City
STS101
0
12
3
8
3
Sunrise (Pourrain)
WKO101
14
0
0
14
0
West Kendall (Castro)
WKO102
14
0
0
14
0
West Kendall (Calvo)
11RS02
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
MLO121
0
35
2
1
11
Miami Lakes (Diaz)
MSF121
0
35
2
1
11
Strike Force(Uribe)
PSN121
0
32
2
2
10
Palm Springs North
HYS121
0
29
2
3
9
Hollywood (Quinonez)
DUS121
0
28
1
4
9
Davie United
CRK121
0
25
4
3
7
Coconut Creek
UTD121
0
24
3
4
7
Boca United
NMM121
1
22
1
6
7
N. Miami Maccabi
PBU121
0
19
1
7
6
Palm Beach United
BRY101
0
17
2
7
5
Team Boca
HYS122
0
12
3
8
3
Hollywood (Grant)
WPU121
0
10
4
8
2
West Pines(Torres)
MSF122
0
7
1
11
2
Strike Force(Toscano)
STS102
0
4
1
12
1
Sunrise (Adams)
MLO122
0
1
1
13
0
Miami Lakes (Indorf)
2

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
12RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
CSS201
0
36
3
0
11
Coral Springs(Sinclair)
SSC201
0
36
3
0
11
Southern Soccer(Fernandez)
UTD201
0
36
3
0
11
Boca United (Castillo)
BJS101
0
29
2
3
9
Boca Juniors (Tover)
LYS201
0
21
3
5
6
Lauderhill
JTS201
0
19
1
7
6
Jupiter Tequesta
PPS201
0
19
1
7
6
Parkland (Menendez)
RSC201
0
19
1
7
6
Renegades (Andrade)
BJS201
0
17
2
7
5
Boca Juniors (Blalock)
WPU201
0
15
0
9
5
West Pines
BRY201
0
14
2
8
4
Team Boca (Holly)
CSS202
0
11
2
9
3
Coral Springs(Fassi)
WES201
0
10
1
10
3
Weston (Avilez)
UYS201
1
0
0
14
0
Homestead United
12RS02
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
NYS201
0
37
1
1
12
Naples
WKO201
0
35
2
1
11
West Kendall
EGL221
0
34
1
2
11
Plantation Eagles
WSC201
0
32
2
2
10
Wellington
SSC221
0
30
3
2
9
Southern Soccer(Soto)
DUS221
0
28
1
4
9
Davie United
WES221
0
28
1
4
9
Weston (Gonzalez)
PBU221
0
25
1
5
8
Palm Beach United
UTD221
0
24
3
4
7
Boca United (Olivares)
HYS221
0
22
1
6
7
Hollywood Wildcats
NMM221
1
17
2
7
5
N. Miami Maccabi
KHO221
0
14
2
8
4
Hammocks Lightning
LLS221
0
12
0
10
4
Lauderdale Lakes
MLO221
0
11
2
9
3
Miami Lakes
BRY221
0
6
0
12
2
Team Boca (Muir)
PPS202
0
6
0
12
2
Parkland (Pedrag)
RSC221
0
6
0
12
2
Renegades (Case)
CCO221
0
0
0
14
0
Cooper City
3

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
13RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
SSC301
0
34
1
2
11
Southern Soccer
BJS301
0
33
3
1
10
Boca Juniors
KHO301
0
31
4
1
9
Hammocks (Chin)
PBA301
0
30
3
2
9
PB Soccer Academy
MSF301
0
29
2
3
9
Strike Force(Concha)
RSC301
0
29
2
3
9
Renegades (Olivera)
LYS301
0
23
5
3
6
Lauderhill
BRY301
0
20
2
6
6
Team Boca
MLO301
0
20
2
6
6
Miami Lakes(Rosado)
PBU301
0
17
2
7
5
Palm Beach United
PPS301
1
10
4
8
2
Parkland Predators
GFM301
1
9
0
11
3
Florida Premier
EGL301
0
8
2
10
2
Plantation (Lugg)
CCO301
0
6
0
12
2
Cooper City(Schlang)
UYS301
10
0
0
14
0
Homestead United
13RS02
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
HYS321
0
33
3
1
10
Hollywood Wildcats
WSC301
0
33
3
1
10
Wellington
WPU321
0
29
2
3
9
West Pines
MSF322
0
27
3
3
8
Strike Force(Toscano)
BRY321
0
26
2
4
8
Team Boca (Harbinson)
DUS321
0
24
3
4
7
Davie United
RSC321
0
22
1
6
7
Renegades (Ewald)
MLO322
0
21
3
5
6
Miami Lakes (Indorf)
KHO321
1
19
1
7
6
Hammocks (Ramirez)
MYS321
0
19
4
5
5
Margate
WES301
0
18
3
6
5
Weston
CRK321
0
16
1
8
5
Coconut Creek
STS301
0
16
4
6
4
Sunrise
PPO321
1
13
1
9
4
Pembroke Pines
EGL321
0
3
0
13
1
Plantation (Foy)
CCO321
0
0
0
14
0
Cooper City(Palkaminec)
4

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
14RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
BJS401
0
35
2
1
11
Boca Juniors
WPU401
0
35
2
1
11
West Pines
CES401
0
33
3
1
10
Miami Galaxy
EGL401
0
33
0
3
11
Plantation (Gomez)
MSF401
0
33
3
1
10
Strike Force
SSC401
0
31
4
1
9
Southern Soccer(Allen)
WKO401
0
28
4
2
8
West Kendall
GFM401
0
23
2
5
7
Florida Premier
DBS401
0
20
2
6
6
Delray Beach
RSC401
0
19
1
7
6
Renegades
UYS401
0
19
1
7
6
Homestead United
WES401
0
18
3
6
5
Weston (Silva)
HYS401
0
13
1
9
4
Hollywood Wildcats
KPK401
0
13
4
7
3
Kicks Soccer
PBA401
0
11
2
9
3
PB Soccer Academy
CCO401
0
10
1
10
3
Cooper City(Reyes)
BRY401
0
9
3
9
2
Team Boca (Wallace)
CSS401
0
6
3
10
1
Coral Springs(Xavier)
SSC402
0
5
2
11
1
Southern Soccer(Rada)
CCSA401
0
4
1
12
1
Cape Coral
14RS02
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WSC401
0
36
0
2
12
Wellington
CES402
0
35
2
1
11
Coral Estates (Reed)
UTD421
0
32
2
2
10
Boca United
EGL421
0
31
1
3
10
Plantation (Cannon)
MLO421
0
30
3
2
9
Miami Lakes
WPU421
0
26
2
4
8
West Pines
PSN421
0
21
3
5
6
Palm Springs North
STS401
1
21
0
7
7
Sunrise
WES421
1
16
1
8
5
Weston (Gutierrez)
DUS421
0
14
2
8
4
Davie United
LLS421
0
14
2
8
4
Lauderdale Lakes
LYS421
1
13
1
9
4
Lauderhill
CCO421
0
6
3
10
1
Cooper City(Notkin)
NYS401
0
6
0
12
2
Naples
CSS421
0
0
0
14
0
Coral Springs(Naranjo)
15ES02_P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
CCSA501
0
19
1
3
6
Cape Coral
EGL501
0
17
2
3
5
Plantation
BRY501
0
16
4
2
4
Team Boca
MLO501
0
14
5
2
3
Miami Lakes
CES501
0
13
4
3
3
Miami Galaxy
PPS501
0
2
2
8
0
Parkland Predators
5

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
15ES021A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WKO501
0
26
2
0
8
West Kendall
JTS501
0
25
1
1
8
Jupiter
WSC501
0
20
2
2
6
Wellington
PSN501
0
18
3
2
5
Palm Springs North
WPU501
0
17
2
3
5
West Pines
PBU501
0
16
4
2
4
Palm Beach United
DUS501
0
14
2
4
4
Davie United
KHO501
0
9
3
5
2
Kendall Hammocks
GFM501
1
7
1
7
2
Florida Premier
RSC502
0
3
0
9
1
Renegades (Caycedo)
RSC503
0
0
0
10
0
Renegades (Newstreet)
15ES021B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
STS501
0
25
1
0
8
Sunrise
PBH501
0
24
0
1
8
Palm Beach Hornets
UYS501
0
17
2
2
5
Homestead United (Gomes)
UYS502
0
17
2
2
5
Homestead United (Barraza)
WES501
1
16
1
3
5
Weston
CES502
0
13
1
4
4
Coral Estates
CES503
1
7
1
6
2
Coral Estates
CCSA521
2
6
0
7
2
Cape Coral
LLS501
0
1
1
8
0
Lauderdale Lakes
PSN521
0
1
1
8
0
Palm Springs North
15LS03_M
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
CES501
0
9
0
0
3
Miami Galaxy
WPU501
0
9
0
1
3
West Pines
KHO501
0
7
1
1
2
Kendall Hammocks
UYS501
0
7
1
1
2
Homestead United (Gomes)
RSC502
0
4
1
2
1
Renegades (Caycedo)
UYS502
0
4
1
2
1
Homestead United (Barraza)
DUS501
0
2
2
2
0
Davie United
PPS501
0
0
0
3
0
Parkland Predators
15LS03CA
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
MLO501
0
5
2
0
1
Miami Lakes
PSN501
0
5
2
0
1
Palm Springs North
WKO501
0
5
2
0
1
West Kendall
CCSA501
0
0
0
3
0
Cape Coral
15LS03CB
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
EGL501
0
9
0
0
3
Plantation
BRY501
0
6
0
1
2
Team Boca
STS501
0
3
0
2
1
Sunrise
PBH501
0
0
0
3
0
Palm Beach Hornets
6

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
15RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
UYS501
0
34
1
2
11
Homestead United (Gomes)
PPS501
1
32
2
2
10
Parkland Predators
PBH501
0
30
0
4
10
Palm Beach Hornets
DUS501
0
28
1
4
9
Davie United
WES501
0
25
1
5
8
Weston
KHO501
0
24
3
4
7
Kendall Hammocks
RSC502
1
19
4
5
5
Renegades (Caycedo)
UYS502
0
19
4
5
5
Homestead United (Barraza)
STS501
0
16
1
8
5
Sunrise
CES502
1
15
3
7
4
Coral Estates
PSN521
0
15
3
7
4
Palm Springs North
CES503
0
13
1
9
4
Coral Estates
LLS501
0
8
2
10
2
Lauderdale Lakes
RSC503
0
0
0
14
0
Renegades (Newstreet)
16ES02_P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WES601
0
30
0
0
10
Weston (James)
BRY601
0
22
1
2
7
Team Boca
WKO601
1
17
2
3
5
West Kendall
STS601
0
15
3
3
4
Sunrise
SSC601
0
14
2
4
4
Southern Soccer
EGL601
0
13
1
5
4
Plantation (Fernandez)
RSC601
0
13
1
5
4
Renegades (Ripple)
CSS601
0
12
3
4
3
Coral Springs Storm - Micelli
CES601
0
9
3
5
2
Miami Galaxy
WPU601
0
7
4
5
1
West Pines
GFM601
0
2
2
8
0
Florida Premier
16ES0201
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
PBH601
0
27
1
1
9
Palm Beach Hornets
MSF601
0
24
0
2
8
Strike Force
CES602
0
23
2
1
7
Coral Estates
NYS601
1
19
4
1
5
Naples Youth Soccer
HYS601
0
17
2
3
5
Hollywood Wildcats
WES602
1
14
2
4
4
Weston (Douglas)
WSC601
0
14
2
4
4
Wellington
PSN601
1
13
1
5
4
Palm Springs North
CCSA601
0
11
2
5
3
Cape Coral
CCO601
2
7
1
7
2
Cooper City Opt
MYS601
0
7
1
7
2
Margate
UYS601
2
4
1
8
1
Homestead United (Albert)
RSC621
0
0
0
10
0
Renegades (Bazsuly)
7

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
16LS03_M
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WPU601
0
7
1
0
2
West Pines
WSC601
0
4
1
1
1
Wellington
CSS601
0
3
0
1
1
Coral Springs Storm - Micelli
CCO601
0
0
0
2
0
Cooper City Opt
16LS03CA
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WES601
0
9
0
0
3
Weston (James)
MSF601
0
6
0
1
2
Strike Force
STS601
0
3
0
2
1
Sunrise
SSC601
1
0
0
3
0
Southern Soccer
16LS03CB
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WKO601
0
7
1
0
2
West Kendall
PBH601
0
6
0
1
2
Palm Beach Hornets
BRY601
0
4
1
1
1
Team Boca
EGL601
0
0
0
3
0
Plantation (Fernandez)
16RS01
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
CES601
0
38
2
0
12
Miami Galaxy
WES601
0
35
2
1
11
Weston (James)
MSF601
0
32
2
2
10
Strike Force
MLO501
0
29
2
3
9
Miami Lakes
PBH601
0
25
4
3
7
Palm Beach Hornets
PSN501
1
24
0
6
8
Palm Springs North
WKO501
1
24
3
4
7
West Kendall
RSC601
0
20
2
6
6
Renegades (Ripple)
HYS621
0
19
1
7
6
Hollywood Wildcats
PSN621
0
15
3
7
4
Palm Springs North
WPU501
0
14
2
8
4
West Pines
WES602
0
13
4
7
3
Weston (Douglas)
MYS601
0
7
1
11
2
Margate
LLS621
2
3
0
13
1
Lauderdale Lakes
RSC621
5
0
0
14
0
Renegades (Bazsuly)
17ES02_P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
EGL701
0
27
0
1
9
Plantation (Lloyd)
WPU701
0
27
0
1
9
West Pines
CCSA701
0
10
1
6
3
Cape Coral
CES701
0
10
1
6
3
Coral Estates
PBA701
0
9
0
7
3
PB Soccer Academy
SSC701
0
6
0
8
2
Southern Soccer
8

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
17ES0201
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
HYS701
0
30
0
0
10
Hollywood Wildcats
WSC701
0
26
2
0
8
Wellington
STS701
0
19
1
3
6
Sunrise
EGL721
0
16
1
4
5
Plantation (Emambie)
WES701
0
14
2
4
4
Weston
KHO701
0
13
1
5
4
Kendall Hammocks
LLS701
0
13
1
5
4
Lauderdale Lakes
PBH701
2
13
1
5
4
Palm Beach Hornets
JTS701
0
12
0
6
4
Jupiter
BRY701
0
11
2
5
3
Team Boca
RSC701
0
7
1
7
2
Renegades
WPU721
10
0
0
10
0
West Pines
17LS03CA
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
PBA701
0
7
1
0
2
PB Soccer Academy
WPU701
0
7
1
0
2
West Pines
HYS701
0
3
0
2
1
Hollywood Wildcats
LLS701
0
0
0
3
0
Lauderdale Lakes
17LS03CB
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
CES701
0
7
1
0
2
Coral Estates
CCSA701
0
4
1
1
1
Cape Coral
EGL721
0
4
1
1
1
Plantation (Emambie)
STS701
0
1
1
2
0
Sunrise
18ES0201
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
MSF801
0
25
1
1
8
Strike Force
MLO701
0
24
0
2
8
Miami Lakes
UTD801
1
20
2
2
6
Boca United
PPS802
0
19
4
1
5
Parkland Predators (Gerardi)
STS801
1
17
2
3
5
Sunrise
WES801
0
17
2
3
5
Weston
CCSA802
0
14
2
4
4
Bonita United
UYS801
0
14
2
4
4
Homestead United (Lara)
HYS801
0
13
1
5
4
Hollywood Wildcats
CCO801
1
3
0
9
1
Cooper City Opt
UYS802
1
3
0
9
1
Homestead United (Moraga)
EGL801
10
0
0
10
0
Plantation (Munga)
18LS03CA
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
MSF801
0
7
1
0
2
Strike Force
UYS801
1
4
1
1
1
Homestead United (Lara)
PPS802
1
3
0
2
1
Parkland Predators (Gerardi)
STS801
0
3
0
2
1
Sunrise
9

Points
8/23/2003
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2002-2003 Final Standings
18LS03CB
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
MLO701
0
7
1
0
2
Miami Lakes
UTD801
0
6
0
1
2
Boca United
CCSA802
1
1
1
1
0
Bonita United
WES801
1
0
0
2
0
Weston
19ES02_P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
WKO801
0
27
0
1
9
West Kendall
PBU801
0
25
1
1
8
Palm Beach United
DUS801
0
24
0
2
8
Davie United
CES801
0
18
0
4
6
Coral Estates
PPS801
0
16
1
4
5
Parkland Predators (Borello)
CSS801
1
13
1
5
4
Coral Springs
PBH901
2
12
0
6
4
Palm Beach Hornets
EGL901
0
10
1
6
3
Plantation (Gillette)
CCSA801
0
9
0
7
3
Cape Coral
SFS801
1
8
2
6
2
SW Florida Select
GFM801
0
7
1
7
2
Florida Premier
PSN901
0
4
1
8
1
Palm Springs North
19LS03CA
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
PPS801
0
9
0
0
3
Parkland Predators (Borello)
CES801
1
6
0
1
2
Coral Estates
SFS801
0
3
0
2
1
SW Florida Select
WKO801
3
0
0
3
0
West Kendall
19LS03CB
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
DUS801
0
7
1
0
2
Davie United
PBU801
0
6
0
1
2
Palm Beach United
EGL901
0
3
0
2
1
Plantation (Gillette)
CSS801
0
1
1
2
0
Coral Springs
2,328.00
10