Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
ES03U15A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
21
0
0
0
7
Renegades
RSC501
13
0
1
2
4
Kicks Soccer
KPK501
12
0
0
3
4
Miami Springs
MSS501
10
0
1
3
3
Cape Coral
CC1501
8
0
2
3
2
Wellington
WSC501
7
0
1
4
2
Southern Soccer
SSC502
5
0
2
4
1
Team Boca
BRY501
4
0
1
5
1
Boca United
UTD501
ES03U15B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
19
0
1
0
6
TCU Navy
TCU501
16
0
1
1
5
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO501
13
0
1
2
4
Naples
NYS501
12
1
0
3
4
Parkland Select
PSC501
8
0
2
3
2
Weston (Kinigsberg)
WES521
6
0
0
5
2
Sunrise F.C.
STS501
4
2
1
5
1
PSN Patriots
PSN521
2
0
2
5
0
Davie United
DUS501
ES03U15C
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
18
0
0
0
6
Boca Juniors
BJS401
15
0
0
1
5
South Kendall
SKS501
10
0
1
2
3
Parkland Predators
PPS502
9
0
0
3
3
Hammocks Lightning
KHO401
4
0
1
4
1
Strike Force
MSF521
4
0
1
4
1
Florida Premier
SYS502
1
0
1
5
0
TCU White
TCU522
ES03U15P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
25
0
1
0
8
West Kendall
WKO501
16
0
1
3
5
Weston (Silva)
WES501
16
0
4
1
4
West Pines United
WPU501
15
0
3
2
4
Southern Soccer
SSC501
14
0
2
3
4
Miami Galaxy
CES501
13
0
1
4
4
Plantation Eagles
EGL501
12
0
0
5
4
Delray Beach Rage
DBS501
10
0
1
5
3
Boca Juniors
BJS501
7
0
1
6
2
Florida Premier
SYS501
0
0
0
9
0
Homestead Soccer Club
HSC501
1

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
ES03U15X
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
6
0
0
0
2
Boca Juniors
BJS401
6
0
0
0
2
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO501
6
0
0
0
2
Miami Springs
MSS501
6
0
0
0
2
Renegades
RSC501
6
0
0
0
2
Wellington
WSC501
4
0
1
0
1
Parkland Predators
PPS502
4
0
1
0
1
Sunrise F.C.
STS501
4
0
1
0
1
TCU Navy
TCU501
3
0
0
1
1
Team Boca
BRY501
3
0
0
0
1
Kicks Soccer
KPK501
3
0
0
1
1
Parkland Select
PSC501
3
0
0
1
1
PSN Patriots
PSN521
3
0
0
1
1
Boca United
UTD501
1
0
1
1
0
South Kendall
SKS501
1
0
1
1
0
TCU White
TCU522
1
0
1
1
0
Weston (Kinigsberg)
WES521
0
1
0
2
0
Cape Coral
CC1501
0
0
0
2
0
Davie United
DUS501
0
1
0
2
0
Hammocks Lightning
KHO401
0
0
0
2
0
Strike Force
MSF521
0
0
0
1
0
Naples
NYS501
0
0
0
2
0
Southern Soccer
SSC502
0
1
0
2
0
Florida Premier
SYS502
ES03U16A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
20
0
2
0
6
Renegades (Caycedo)
RSC602
16
0
1
2
5
Jupiter Sting
JTS601
16
0
1
2
5
PB Hornets
PBH601
15
0
0
3
5
Hammocks Lightning
KHO601
13
0
1
3
4
Palm Beach United
PBU601
11
1
2
3
3
Southern Soccer
SSC601
7
0
1
5
2
Florida Premier
SYS601
4
0
1
6
1
Miami Springs
MSS601
1
0
1
7
0
Estero Storm
BYS601
ES03U16B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
27
0
0
0
9
Strike Force
MSF601
18
0
0
3
6
Weston
WES601
16
0
1
3
5
Cape Coral U16
CC1621
16
0
1
3
5
Coral Springs Storm
CSS601
16
0
1
3
5
Ives Estates
IVE601
16
0
1
3
5
PSN Patriots
PSN621
8
0
2
5
2
Hollywood Wildcats
HYS601
5
0
2
6
1
Parkland Select
PSC601
4
0
1
7
1
Famma Sports
FAM601
4
0
1
7
1
Renegades (Partridge)
RSC603
2

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
ES03U16P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
25
0
1
1
8
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO601
24
0
3
0
7
Miami Galaxy
CES601
20
0
2
2
6
Parkland Predators
PPS601
19
0
4
1
5
Wellington
WSC601
16
0
4
2
4
Cape Coral U16P
CC1601
16
0
1
4
5
Plantation Eagles
EGL601
10
0
4
4
2
West Pines United
WPU601
9
0
3
5
2
West Kendall
WKO601
5
0
2
7
1
Homestead United (Rey)
UYS602
4
1
1
8
1
PSN Patriots
PSN601
4
0
1
8
1
Homestead United (Gomez)
UYS601
ES03U17A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
17
0
2
0
5
Team Boca
BRY601
17
0
2
0
5
Mako Soccer Club
MSC701
14
0
2
1
4
W Broward (Rivero)
WBU701
11
1
2
2
3
PB Hornets
PBH701
7
0
1
4
2
Naples
NYS701
4
0
1
5
1
Wildcats (Dupree)
HYS702
3
1
0
6
1
Cape Coral
CC1701
3
0
0
6
1
Margate Inter-Juniors
MYS701
ES03U17B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
18
0
0
0
6
W Broward (Pourrain)
WBU702
15
0
0
1
5
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO701
10
0
1
2
3
Cutler Ridge
CRS701
6
0
3
2
1
PSN Patriots
PSN721
4
0
1
4
1
South Kendall
SKS701
4
0
1
4
1
Weston (Johnston)
WES721
3
0
0
5
1
Cooper City
CCO701
ES03U17P
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
24
0
0
1
8
Weston (James)
WES701
24
0
0
1
8
West Kendall
WKO701
22
0
1
1
7
Strike Force
MSF701
14
0
2
3
4
Renegades
RSC701
12
0
0
5
4
Miami Galaxy
CES701
10
0
1
5
3
Sunrise F.C.
STS701
7
0
4
4
1
Southern Soccer
SSC701
6
0
3
5
1
West Pines United
WPU701
4
0
4
5
0
Team Boca
BRY701
4
0
1
7
1
Wellington
WSC701
3

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
ES03U17X
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
6
0
0
0
2
Cutler Ridge
CRS701
6
0
0
0
2
PSN Patriots
PSN721
4
0
1
0
1
W Broward (Rivero)
WBU701
4
0
1
0
1
W Broward (Pourrain)
WBU702
3
0
0
1
1
Team Boca
BRY601
3
0
0
1
1
Cape Coral
CC1701
3
0
0
1
1
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO701
3
0
0
0
1
Mako Soccer Club
MSC701
3
0
0
1
1
Naples
NYS701
3
0
0
1
1
Weston (Johnston)
WES721
1
0
1
1
0
PB Hornets
PBH701
1
0
1
1
0
South Kendall
SKS701
0
0
0
2
0
Cooper City
CCO701
0
0
0
1
0
Wildcats (Dupree)
HYS702
0
0
0
2
0
Margate Inter-Juniors
MYS701
ES03U19A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
21
0
0
2
7
West Kendall
WKO801
21
0
0
1
7
West Pines United
WPU801
20
0
2
1
6
Plantation Eagles
EGL801
11
0
2
4
3
Coral Estates Rams
CES801
10
0
1
1
3
Cape Coral
CC1801
10
0
1
4
3
Plantation Eagles
EGL802
10
1
1
5
3
Sunrise F.C.
STS901
9
0
0
6
3
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO801
9
0
0
0
3
PBSA Nomads
PBA801
4
0
1
8
1
Wellington
WSC801
3
0
0
7
1
Davie United
DUS801
0
1
0
1
0
Homestead United
UYS801
ES03U19B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
25
0
1
1
8
Florida Premier
SYS801
23
0
2
1
7
Parkland Predators
PPS901
19
1
1
3
6
Bonita United
BYS901
19
0
1
3
6
Famma Sports
FAM901
16
1
1
4
5
Coral Estates #2
CES821
15
0
3
3
4
Parkland Select
PSC801
15
0
0
5
5
Weston
WES801
14
0
2
4
4
Coral Estates
CES901
13
0
1
5
4
Jupiter Sting
JTS801
12
2
0
6
4
Hammocks Lightning
KHO801
11
0
2
5
3
Sunrise F.C.
STS801
6
0
0
8
2
Lauderdale Soccer
FTL901
0
0
0
10
0
Cooper City
CCO801
4

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
LS04U15
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
7
0
1
0
2
Miami Galaxy
CES501
5
0
2
0
1
Southern Soccer
SSC501
3
0
0
2
1
Renegades
RSC501
1
0
1
2
0
South Kendall
SKS501
LS04U15MS
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
6
0
0
1
2
Miami Springs
MSS501
6
0
0
0
2
Treasure Coast
TCU401
4
0
1
0
1
Delray Beach Rage
DBS501
2
0
2
1
0
Wellington
WSC501
1
0
1
2
0
Sunrise F.C.
STS501
0
0
0
1
0
Naples
NYS501
LS04U16A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
9
0
0
0
3
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO601
6
0
0
1
2
PSN Patriots
PSN601
3
0
0
2
1
Wellington
WSC601
0
0
0
3
0
Renegades (Caycedo)
RSC602
LS04U16B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
7
0
1
0
2
PB Hornets
PBH601
6
0
0
1
2
Strike Force
MSF601
3
1
0
2
1
Miami Galaxy
CES601
1
1
1
2
0
Parkland Predators
PPS601
LS04U16MS
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
7
0
1
1
2
Palm Beach United
PBU601
5
0
2
0
1
Plantation Eagles
EGL601
4
0
1
1
1
Weston
WES601
3
0
0
1
1
Southern Soccer
SSC601
3
0
0
3
1
West Pines United
WPU601
LS04U17A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
6
0
0
0
2
Weston (James)
WES701
3
0
0
1
1
Renegades
RSC701
0
0
0
2
0
Mako Soccer Club
MSC701
5

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
LS04U17B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
6
0
0
1
2
Strike Force
MSF701
6
0
0
1
2
West Kendall
WKO701
3
0
0
2
1
Team Boca
BRY601
3
0
0
2
1
W Broward (Rivero)
WBU701
LS04U17MS
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
9
0
0
0
3
Southern Soccer
SSC701
7
0
1
0
2
Sunrise F.C.
STS701
3
0
0
2
1
PB Hornets
PBH701
3
0
0
2
1
West Pines United
WPU701
3
0
0
2
1
Wellington
WSC701
1
0
1
2
0
Naples
NYS701
LS04U19A
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
6
0
0
0
2
West Pines United
WPU801
3
0
0
1
1
Coral Estates Rams
CES801
0
0
0
2
0
Florida Premier
SYS801
LS04U19B
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
7
0
1
0
2
West Kendall
WKO801
6
0
0
1
2
Wellington
WSC801
2
0
2
1
0
Plantation Eagles
EGL801
1
0
1
2
0
Famma Sports
FAM901
RS03U091
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
39
0
0
1
13
East Broward United
EBUA01
39
0
0
1
13
Weston (Pedraza)
WESA01
30
0
3
2
9
Strike Force
MSFA01
29
0
2
3
9
Weston (Enriquez)
WESA02
28
0
1
4
9
West Pines
WPUA01
18
0
3
6
5
Boca Jrs U9
BJSA01
15
0
3
7
4
Miami Lakes
MLOA01
12
0
3
8
3
Team Boca
BRYA01
12
0
3
8
3
Renegades
RSCA01
10
0
1
10
3
Kendall Hammocks
KHOA01
10
0
1
10
3
Southern Soccer
SSCA01
0
0
0
14
0
Coral Springs Storm
CSSA01
6

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U092_N
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
34
0
1
0
11
Plantation Eagles
EGLA01
29
0
2
1
9
Boca United Fc
UTDA21
19
0
1
5
6
Renegades
RSCA21
17
0
2
5
5
Team Boca
BRYA21
15
0
6
3
3
Treasure Coast United
TCUA21
11
0
2
7
3
Margate Inter-juniors
MYSA21
11
0
2
7
3
Boca United Fc
UTDA22
0
0
0
12
0
Coral Springs Storm
CSSA02
RS03U092_S
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
32
0
2
0
10
Miami Stars
MSTA21
29
0
2
1
9
Hollywood Wildcats Soccer Club
HYSA01
22
0
1
4
7
Miami Shores Soccer
MLOA22
21
0
0
5
7
North Miami Maccabi
NMMA2
20
0
2
4
6
Miami Lakes Waves
MLOA21
12
0
0
7
4
West Pines
WPUA21
10
0
1
7
3
Lauderhill Youth Soccer
LYSA21
4
0
1
8
1
Hammocks Lightning
KHOA21
1
0
1
11
0
Davie United
DUSA21
RS03U101
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
37
0
1
1
12
Boca Jrs U10
BJS001
34
0
1
2
11
East Broward United
EBU001
33
0
3
1
10
Miami Lakes
MLO001
33
0
3
1
10
Weston (James)
WES001
25
0
1
5
8
West Pines
WPU001
21
0
3
5
6
Southern Soccer
SSC001
17
0
2
7
5
Naples
NYS022
13
0
4
7
3
Kendall Hammocks
KHO001
12
0
0
10
4
Coral Springs Storm
CSS001
11
0
2
9
3
Weston (Kinne)
WES002
9
0
0
11
3
Davie United
DUS021
8
1
2
10
2
Team Boca
BRY001
8
0
2
10
2
Boca United
UTD001
7

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U102
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
31
0
1
1
10
Miami Springs
MSS021
31
0
1
1
10
Miami Stars
MST023
27
0
3
1
8
Cutler Ridge Soccer Club
CRS021
23
0
2
3
7
Parkland Predators
PPS002
21
0
0
5
7
North Miami Maccabi
NMM021
21
0
0
5
7
West Pines
WPU021
20
0
2
4
6
Cooper City Optimist
CCO022
20
0
2
4
6
Miami Lakes - Jlicona
MLO021
18
0
3
4
5
Hollywood Wildcats Soccer Club
HYS001
17
0
2
5
5
Plantation Eagles
EGL001
16
0
1
6
5
Lauderdale Lakes
LLS021
14
0
2
6
4
Miami Stars
MST021
14
0
2
6
4
Renegades
RSC021
11
0
2
7
3
Miami Stars
MST022
7
0
1
9
2
Cooper City Optimist
CCO021
3
0
0
11
1
Renegades
RSC001
0
0
0
12
0
Boyton Beach
BBT001
RS03U111
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
37
0
1
1
12
West Pines
WPU101
34
0
1
2
11
Parkland Predators
PPS101
34
0
1
1
11
Weston
WES101
29
1
2
3
9
Coral Estates
CES101
29
0
2
3
9
Miami Lakes
MLO101
28
0
1
4
9
Southern Soccer
SSC101
25
0
1
5
8
PB Soccer Academy
PBA101
22
0
1
6
7
Homestead United
UYS101
19
0
1
7
6
Boca Jrs U11
BJS101
19
0
4
5
5
Coral Springs Storm
CSS101
18
0
3
6
5
Hollywood Wildcats
HYS101
11
0
2
9
3
Palm Beach Hornets
PBH121
10
0
1
9
3
Florida Premier
SYS101
9
0
3
9
2
Plantation Eagles
EGL101
9
1
0
11
3
Kendall Hammocks
KHO101
8
0
2
10
2
West Kendall
WKO101
0
0
0
14
0
Team Boca
BRY101
RS03U112_N
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
33
0
0
1
11
Weston Fury
WES121
28
0
1
2
9
West Pines
WPU121
22
0
1
4
7
Sunrise F.C.
STS101
22
0
1
4
7
Wellington Wave
WSC121
18
0
0
6
6
Cooper City Optimist
CCO121
16
0
1
6
5
Palm Beach United
PBU121
15
0
3
5
4
Renegades
RSC121
4
0
1
10
1
Lauderdale Lakes
LLS102
0
0
0
12
0
Treasure Coast United
TCU131
8

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U112_S
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
30
0
0
0
10
East Broward United Sharks
EBU121
18
0
0
4
6
South Kendall
SKS101
16
0
1
4
5
Cutler Ridge Soccer Club
CRS121
16
0
1
4
5
Naples Youth Soccer Club
NYS121
11
0
2
5
3
Hammocks Lightning
KHO121
6
0
3
6
1
Miami Shores Soccer
MLO121
4
0
1
8
1
North Miami Maccabi
NMM121
RS03U121
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
42
0
0
0
14
Boca Jrs U12
BJS201
42
0
0
0
14
West Pines
WPU201
34
0
1
2
11
Sunrise
STS201
26
0
2
4
8
Southern Soccer
SSC201
26
0
2
4
8
West Kendall
WKO201
25
0
1
5
8
Weston
WES201
23
0
2
5
7
Cutler Ridge
CRS221
23
0
2
5
7
Coral Springs Storm
CSS201
15
0
3
6
4
Miami Lakes
MLO201
15
0
0
9
5
Florida Premier
SYS201
15
0
3
7
4
Wellington
WSC201
8
1
2
10
2
Kendall Hammocks
KHO201
8
0
2
10
2
Parkland Predators
PPS201
7
0
1
11
2
Strike Force
MSF201
6
0
3
10
1
Famma
FAM201
6
1
0
11
2
Naples
NYS221
RS03U122
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
33
0
0
1
11
East Broward United Sharks
EBU201
26
0
2
2
8
North Miami Maccabi
NMM221
23
0
2
3
7
West Kendall
WKO202
20
0
2
4
6
Boca United Fc
UTD221
19
0
1
5
6
Coconut Creek Havoc
CRK221
19
0
4
3
5
Davie United
DUS221
19
0
4
3
5
Miami Stars
MST221
15
0
3
5
4
Hollywood Wildcats Soccer Club
HYS201
15
0
3
5
4
Palm Beach United
PBU221
13
0
4
5
3
Cape Coral Cyclones
CCS221
11
0
2
7
3
Treasure Coast United
TCU201
9
0
3
7
2
Team Boca
BRY201
8
0
2
8
2
Cooper City Optimist
CCO221
5
0
2
9
1
West Pines
WPU221
9

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U131
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
40
0
1
0
13
Southern Soccer (Fernandez)
SSC301
37
0
1
1
12
Boca United
UTD301
35
0
2
1
11
Coral Springs Storm
CSS301
26
0
2
4
8
Lauderhill
LYS301
24
0
0
6
8
Boynton Beach Tigers
BBT301
24
0
0
6
8
Renegades
RSC301
23
0
2
5
7
Plantation Eagles
EGL301
22
0
1
6
7
Wellington
WSC301
21
0
0
7
7
Boca Jrs U13
BJS301
21
0
3
5
6
Team Boca
BRY301
21
0
3
5
6
West Kendall
WKO301
20
0
2
6
6
Weston
WES301
15
0
3
7
4
Davie United
DUS321
14
0
2
8
4
Southern Soccer (Soto)
SSC302
11
0
2
9
3
Naples
NYS321
6
0
0
12
2
Florida Premier
SYS301
5
0
2
11
1
Homestead Soccer Club
HSC301
0
13
0
14
0
Delray Bch Fire
DBS301
RS03U132_N
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
36
0
0
0
12
Jupiter Sting
JTS301
31
0
1
1
10
Treasure Coast United
TCU301
30
0
0
2
10
Palm Beach United
PBU321
23
0
2
3
7
Parkland Predators
PPS302
17
0
2
5
5
Weston Fury
WES321
16
0
1
6
5
Hollywood Wildcats Soccer Club
HYS301
12
0
0
7
4
Boca United Fc
UTD321
11
0
2
7
3
Coral Springs Storm
CSS321
8
0
2
8
2
Team Boca
BRY321
3
0
0
10
1
Boyton Beach
BBT302
3
0
0
11
1
Cooper City Optimist
CCO321
RS03U132_S
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
28
0
1
1
9
West Pines
WPU301
25
0
1
2
8
Miami Springs
MSS321
23
0
2
2
7
Hammocks Lightning
KHO321
19
0
1
4
6
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO321
18
0
0
4
6
South Kendall
SKS321
13
0
1
6
4
Lauderdale Lakes
LLS302
11
0
2
6
3
Palm Springs North
PSN321
7
0
1
5
2
Cape Coral Cyclones
CCS321
4
0
1
8
1
Hammocks Lightning
KHO322
3
0
0
9
1
Pembroke Pines Optimist
PPO321
10

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U141
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
40
0
1
0
13
Boca Juniors
BJS401
37
0
1
1
12
Southern Soccer
SSC401
30
0
0
4
10
Boca Jrs U14w
BJS402
30
0
3
2
9
Team Boca
BRY401
30
0
3
2
9
Treasure Coast
TCU401
26
0
2
4
8
Hammocks Lightning
KHO401
25
0
4
3
7
Strike Force
MSF401
20
0
5
4
5
Renegades (Deoliviera)
RSC401
18
0
3
6
5
Wellington
WSC401
15
0
6
5
3
Renegades (Ewald)
RSC402
14
0
5
6
3
South Kendall
SKS401
13
0
4
7
3
Plantation Eagles
EGL401
12
0
3
8
3
Cooper City
CCO401
11
0
2
9
3
Hollywood Wildcats
HYS401
11
0
2
9
3
Palm Beach United
PBU411
9
0
3
9
2
Margate
MYS421
6
0
3
10
1
West Pines
WPU401
5
0
2
11
1
Palm Springs North
PSN401
RS03U142
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
29
0
2
0
9
Miami Springs
MSS421
28
0
1
2
9
East Broward United Sharks
EBU401
22
0
1
3
7
Cape Coral Cyclones
CCS421
22
0
1
4
7
Davie United
DUS421
21
0
3
2
6
Pembroke Pines Optimist
PPO421
20
0
2
4
6
Bonita United
BYS401
20
0
2
4
6
Strike Force
MSF421
14
0
2
5
4
Coral Springs Storm
CSS401
13
0
1
5
4
Hammocks Lightning
KHO421
13
0
1
7
4
Weston Fury
WES401
6
0
0
10
2
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO421
6
0
0
10
2
Treasure Coast United
TCU421
3
0
0
11
1
Sunrise F.C.
STS401
11

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U151
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
38
0
2
0
12
West Kendall
WKO501
34
0
1
2
11
West Pines United
WPU501
31
0
1
3
10
Weston (Silva)
WES501
30
0
0
4
10
Plantation Eagles
EGL501
28
1
1
4
9
Boca Juniors
BJS501
26
1
2
4
8
Renegades
RSC501
21
0
3
5
6
Miami Springs
MSS501
20
0
2
6
6
Southern Soccer
SSC501
15
0
3
7
4
Team Boca
BRY501
14
0
5
6
3
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO501
12
1
3
8
3
Parkland Select
PSC501
10
0
1
9
3
South Kendall
SKS501
9
0
0
11
3
West Pines (Garcia)
WPU521
4
0
1
12
1
Boca United
UTD501
3
1
3
10
0
Strike Force
MSF521
RS03U152
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
30
0
0
1
10
Parkland Predators
PPS521
25
0
1
2
8
Plantation Eagles
EGL521
20
0
2
3
6
Lauderdale Lakes
LLS502
18
0
3
3
5
Davie United
DUS521
17
0
2
4
5
PSN Patriots
PSN521
16
0
1
5
5
Weston (Kinigsberg)
WES521
12
0
3
5
3
Cooper City Optimist
CCO521
11
1
2
6
3
Boyton Beach
BBT501
6
0
0
9
2
West Pines
WPU522
3
0
0
10
1
Miramar Optimist
MOC521
RS03U161
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
37
0
1
1
12
Miami Lakes Waves
MLO601
31
0
4
1
9
Southern Soccer
SSC601
24
0
3
4
7
West Kendall
WKO601
22
0
4
4
6
PB Hornets
PBH601
22
1
4
4
6
Renegades (Caycedo)
RSC602
21
1
3
5
6
Miami Galaxy
CES601
21
0
3
5
6
Strike Force
MSF601
21
0
3
5
6
West Pines United
WPU601
17
1
5
5
4
Ives Estates
IVE601
16
0
4
6
4
Hammocks Lightning
KHO601
14
1
5
6
3
PSN Patriots
PSN601
14
0
2
8
4
Homestead United (Gomez)
UYS601
13
5
4
7
3
Weston
WES601
7
4
4
9
1
Homestead United (Rey)
UYS602
1
1
1
13
0
Renegades (Partridge)
RSC603
12

Points
6/13/2004
South Florida United Youth Soccer Association
2003-2004 Season  - Final Standings
RS03U162
Team Code
Team Name
Wins
Losses
Draws
Forfeits
Points
12
0
0
0
4
PSN Patriots
PSN621
6
0
0
2
2
Hollywood Wildcats Soccer Club
HYS620
0
0
0
4
0
Boyton Beach
BBT601
2,639.00
13